Products
1x2 Steel Tube Optical CWDM
1x2 Steel Tube Optical CWDM
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
Filter Type WDM Steel Tube Optical Fwdm
Filter Type WDM Steel Tube Optical Fwdm
FWDM is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The FWDM combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range and is extensively used in EDFA, amplifiers, and WDM optical networks
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Double Armoured and Double Sheathed Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Double Armoured and Double Sheathed Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53
GYXTW53 armoured loose tube fiber optic Cable,  constructed with a central tube filled with water blocking  jelly giving it excellent water and moisture resistance.
Outdoor Fiber Cable Unitube Light-Armored Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW
Outdoor Fiber Cable Unitube Light-Armored Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW
The GYXTW armoured loose tube fiber optic cable,single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling compound.
Outdoor Fiber Cable Armored Loose Tube Self Support Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s
Outdoor Fiber Cable Armored Loose Tube Self Support Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s
The GYXTC8S  armoured loose tube fiber optic cable,single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling compound. 
Outdoor Fiber Cable Armored PE Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53
Outdoor Fiber Cable Armored PE Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53
The armoured loose tube fiber optic cable,200/ 250μm are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high f
Outdoor Fiber Cable 4/8/12/24/48/72/144 Self-Supporting Figure 8 Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S
Outdoor Fiber Cable 4/8/12/24/48/72/144 Self-Supporting Figure 8 Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S
The GYTC8S  armoured loose tube fiber optic cable,singlemode fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.
Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53
Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53
Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 ,200um or 250um Bare Fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE
No-Metallic/No-Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable 2-144 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY
No-Metallic/No-Armored Outdoor Fiber Cable 2-144 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY
The loose tube fiber optic cable,the fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound . A fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-met
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS
Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS
All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS is loose tube stranded. 200um or 250um Bare Fibers, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.
1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Steel Tube Optical Fwdm
1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Steel Tube Optical Fwdm
FWDM is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The FWDM combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range and is extensively used in EDFA, amplifiers, and WDM optical networks
1310/1480/1550 nm Polarization Isensitive Single/Dual Stage Fiber Optical Isolator
1310/1480/1550 nm Polarization Isensitive Single/Dual Stage Fiber Optical Isolator
Fiber Optical Isolators are used to protect a source from back reflections or signals that may occur after the isolator. Back reflections can damage a laser source or cause it to mode hop, amplitude modulate, or frequency shift.