Products
10Gb/s 40Km SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceivers
10Gb/s 40Km SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceivers
The transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications up to 10G.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1550nm.
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of  1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with  SMF.
DDM 1.25g Bidi SC SFP module fibre optic Transceiver
DDM 1.25g Bidi SC SFP module fibre optic Transceiver
The Optical Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via t
 1