Products
Blockless Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Blockless Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
Plastic ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Plastic ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
Fiber Optic Patchcord,Fiber Optic Patch cable,Fiber Optic jumper
Fiber Optic Patchcord,Fiber Optic Patch cable,Fiber Optic jumper
Opelink's patch cable enjoy features of low insertion loss,high return loss, great resposibility and interchangability. Our fiber patch cord/jumper s highly sought by customer around the world.
MTP/MPO  Fiber Optic Patchcord,Fiber Optic Patch cable
MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patchcord,Fiber Optic Patch cable
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.
Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic PatchCord,Pigtail
Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic PatchCord,Pigtail
Amored fiber optic patchcord,jumper,pigtail, are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. They are flexible and can be bend randomly without being broken.
Optical CWDM
Optical CWDM
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
Athermal AWG(Arrayed Wave Guide Grating)
Athermal AWG(Arrayed Wave Guide Grating)
Opelink Athermal AWG DWDM module is made using silicon planar technic.It adopts non-hear sensitive structure eliminating the need for chip temperture control. This product is of compact design, low insertion loss, low PDL, and high channel isolation.
Optical CCWDM
Optical CCWDM
OPELINK compact(mini) CWDM module is a product of compact size that is made using thin film filter technology. It’ s designed to multiplex or to de-multiplex 4channel, 8channel, to 18channel CWDM wavelength in the range of 1270/1271-1610/1611. Upgrade por
FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable
FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable
Drop Fiber optic cables for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the user (FTTH) network ,users to introduce the section of the cable, but also apply to the Office (FTTO) and optical fiber to the building (FTTB) ,and other optical fib
FTTH Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable
FTTH Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable
Drop Fiber optic cables for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the user (FTTH) network ,users to introduce the section of the cable, but also apply to the Office (FTTO) and optical fiber to the building (FTTB) ,and other optical fib
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over 900 or 600μm tight buffer fibers and then is completed with PVC(LSZH)jacket.